Медалисты

2016-2017 уч.год

Борисов Дмитрий  Игоревич

Григорова Валерия  Дмитриевна

Журавлев Кирилл Александрович

Камушкина Елизавета Евгеньевна

Прохорова Татьяна  Сергеевна

Раду  Анастасия Олеговна

Рапицкий Антон Андреевич

Фатерова Дарья  Олеговна

Шаутинова Самал Насивуллаевна

Шаутинова Сая Насивуллаевна

2015-2016 уч.год

Болдова Василиса Викторовна

Елагин Даниил Владимирович

Князева Алена Олеговна

Козанков Виктор Сергеевич

Митрошина Полина Алексеевна

Разливанов Владислав Алексеевич

Ямщикова Александра Евгеньевна

 

2014-2015 уч.год

Антипова Дарья Алексеевна

Бессонова Юлия Викторовна

Джумбаев Артем Витальевич

Евстифеев Илья Андреевич

Малькова Екатерина Алексеевна

Чурабаева Ирина Сергеевна

 

2013-2014 уч.год

Бычков Игорь Алексеевич

Гава Вера Петровна

Исаева Светлана Вячеславовна

Савдиерова Анастасия Николаевна

 

2012-2013 уч.год

Золотые медалисты:

Вавилина Светлана Владимировна

Голованова Алёна Александровна

Мамыкина Анна Андреевна

Орлова Татьяна Юрьевна

Пичугина Елена Владимировна

Рогачева Ирина Юрьевна

Серебряные медалисты:

Байрамгулова Надежда Руслановна

Виханов Дмитрий Алексеевич

Шаронов Юрий Михайлович

 

2011-2012 уч.год

Золотые медалисты:

Князькина Мария Олеговна

Мещеряков Никита Геннадьевич

Назаров Сергей Александрович

Уманец Андрей Владимирович

2010-2011 уч.год

Дёмкина Анастасия Вадимовна

Игуменова Юлия Вадимовна

Кондратьева Татьяна Вячеславовна

Наушкенова Анаргул Зымкызы

Неценко Александр Олегович

Ржевская Анастасия Сергеевна

2009-2010 уч.год

Васюхина Татьяна Михайловна

Голованов Алексей Александрович

Ерофеева Наталья Сергеевна

Каткасова Кристина Евгеньевна

Катков Михаил Андреевич

Рапицкая Анастасия Андреевна

Сергеева Ольга Сергеевна

Сироткина Юлия Вадимовна

Суравикина Юлия Сергеевна

2008-2009 уч.год

Гудалина Светлана Анатольевна

Долгих Юлия Александровна

Зайцева Наталья Анатольевна

Лушкина Елена Анатольевна

Микрюкова Валентина Геннадьевна

Назарова Наталья Александровна

Сахтёрова Елена Игоревна

Тимошкина Кристина Валерьевна

2007-2008 уч.год

Ерохин Николай Владимирович

Мазин Вячеслав Владимирович

Щетинина Екатерина Алексеевна

2006-2007 уч.год

Логинов Никита Олегович

Синельникова Анастасия Юрьевна

Шапкина Екатерина Владимировна

2005-2006 уч.год

Гайсина Юлия Ришатовна

Тимошкина Наталья Валерьевна

2004-2005 уч.год

БессоновСергей Викторович

Гудалина Елена Вячеславовна

Заднепрянова Мария Александровна

Кузнецова Елена Владимировна

Сорокин Руслан Олегович

Сухорукова Ольга Сергеевна

Шешунова Екатерина Александровна

2003-2004 уч.год

Акимова Лариса Александровна

Дорощук Екатерина Алексеевна

Макаров Владимир Михайлович

Синёва Елена Вячеславовна

Сипина Мария Андреевна

2002-2003 уч.год

Астапова Наталья Юрьевна

Борисова Екатерина Игоревна

Душкин Сергей Михайлович

Кучер Елена Анатольевна

Плеханова Анастасия Константиновна

Четверткова Ольга Владимировна

2001-2002 уч.год

Белоглазов Андрей Владимирович

Боброва Татьяна Владимировна

Буланов Антон Андреевич

Демидова Александра Александровна

Рычажкова Анастасия Петровна

Смирнова Анна Александровна

Якушенко Ольга Александровна